Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

  • Destiny Motorsports and TMAC Motorsports Join Forces!

Results

2/1/2018 at Bubba Raceway Park - Ocala, FL

410 Sprints - Winged: All Star Circuit of Champions

Parker Price-Miller

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 114th
Dash 121st
Heat 332nd
Qualifying 3Time: 11.591-2nd

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

30 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
117Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
22Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
313Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC70
41Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN4
53Carson ShortMarion, IL21
619Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
715Greg HodnettSpring Grove, PA27
823Hunter MackisonYork, PA95
921Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S
1011Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
116Mark SmithM1
125Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
137Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M
149Paul McMahanNashville, TN
1518Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44
1614Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
1724Tyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL14T
1812Max StambaughElida, OH5M
194Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW18
2022John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
2116Coleman GulickChenango Forks, NY14G
2220Jordan MackisonYork, PA1080
238Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
2410Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K

B Feature 1

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S
23John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
35Hunter MackisonYork, PA95
41Tyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL14T
57Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4X
610Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA17B
714Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA
84Curtis EvansNorborne, MO1P
96Anthony FioreManheim, PA91
1012George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40H
119Brent MatusWampum, PA33
1211Joe SwansonEtna Green, IN7J
1315Mark ImlerChillicothe, OH40
148Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H
1513Trevor BakerShreve, OH45

Dash 1

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN4
21Carson ShortMarion, IL21
33Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
45Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M
54Paul McMahanNashville, TN

Dash 2

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
21Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW18
34Mark SmithM1
45Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
53Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K

Heat 1

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Carson ShortMarion, IL21
24Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
32Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
43Greg HodnettSpring Grove, PA27
55Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44
67John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
76Anthony FioreManheim, PA91
88Joe SwansonEtna Green, IN7J
99Mark ImlerChillicothe, OH40

Heat 2

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mark SmithM1
23Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M
34Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
42Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
57Jordan MackisonYork, PA1080
68Curtis EvansNorborne, MO1P
76Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H
89George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40H
95Trevor BakerShreve, OH45

Heat 3

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
23Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN4
31Max StambaughElida, OH5M
44Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC70
55Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
66Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S
79Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4X
87Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA17B
98Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA

Heat 4

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Paul McMahanNashville, TN
21Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
34Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW18
45Coleman GulickChenango Forks, NY14G
56Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
67Hunter MackisonYork, PA95
78Brent MatusWampum, PA33
83Tyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL14T

Qualifying 1

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X11.475
2-Greg HodnettSpring Grove, PA2711.703
3-Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH1711.766
4-Carson ShortMarion, IL2111.835
5-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA4411.956
6-Anthony FioreManheim, PA9111.980
7-John Garvin JrSarver, PA5112.013
8-Joe SwansonEtna Green, IN7J12.323
9-Mark ImlerChillicothe, OH4012.399

Qualifying 2

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA2411.474
2-Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M11.509
3-Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA4811.653
4-Mark SmithM111.718
5-Trevor BakerShreve, OH4511.994
6-Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H12.153
7-Jordan MackisonYork, PA108012.321
8-Curtis EvansNorborne, MO1P12.350
9-George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40H12.601

Qualifying 3

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC7011.521
2-Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN411.591
3-Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K11.663
4-Max StambaughElida, OH5M11.802
5-Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H11.813
6-Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S11.836
7-Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA17B11.841
8-Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA12.020
9-Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4X12.148

Qualifying 4

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW1811.392
2-Tyler ClemSt. Petersburg, FL14T11.531
3-Paul McMahanNashville, TN11.728
4-Tony StewartColumbus, IN1411.858
5-Coleman GulickChenango Forks, NY14G11.895
6-Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C12.149
7-Hunter MackisonYork, PA9512.487
8-Brent MatusWampum, PA3313.080
Mondak Portables
Boss Signs  Graphics
Butlerbuilt Seats
Simpson Race Products
Keizer Wheels
Hoosier Racing Tires
Champion Oil
Rick Rogers Construction
Petersen Media
Classic Ink
All Star Performance
Ft Union Supply  Trading
FK Rod Ends
KSE Racing Products
Craftsman
Wilwood
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
BAPS Auto Paints
Berkebile Oil Company
Mooses LZ Bar  Grill
Smith Precision Titanium
PAK Bars