Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

  • Destiny Motorsports and TMAC Motorsports Join Forces!

Results

2/7/2018 at Volusia Speedway Park - De Leon Springs, FL

410 Sprints - Winged: All Star Circuit of Champions

Parker Price-Miller

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
B Feature 1107th
Heat 258th
Qualifying 2Time: 13.734-5th

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
22Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
310David GravelWatertown, CT83
45Jason JohnsonEunice, LA41
51Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
68Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M
73Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
813Brent MarksMyerstown, PA19
94Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA1K
1011Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC70
116Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
1218Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
137Shane StewartBixby, OK2
1419Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
159Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S
1617Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW18
1722Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA1
1824Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK9
1920Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN26
2021Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA4K
2114Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
2216Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
2323Cory EliasonVisalia, CA83
2415Paul McMahanNashville, TN51

B Feature 1

12 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA4K
26Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA1
33Cory EliasonVisalia, CA83
44Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK9
55Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44
67Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
710Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN4
88Max StambaughElida, OH5M
911John Garvin JrSarver, PA51
101Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
119George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40
1212Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA17B

Dash 1

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
22Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
34Jason JohnsonEunice, LA41
43Shane StewartBixby, OK2
55Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S

Dash 2

4 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
21Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA1K
33Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
45Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M
54David GravelWatertown, CT83

Heat 1

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13David GravelWatertown, CT83
22Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
34Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
41Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
56Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
65Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
77George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40

Heat 2

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA1K
23Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S
32Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC70
44Shane StewartBixby, OK2
57Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
66Cory EliasonVisalia, CA83
78Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH17
85Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN4
99John Garvin JrSarver, PA51

Heat 3

8 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M
24Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
33Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
41Paul McMahanNashville, TN51
56Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW18
67Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK9
78Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA1
85Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA4K

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H
24Jason JohnsonEunice, LA41
31Brent MarksMyerstown, PA19
42Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
55Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN26
66Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44
77Max StambaughElida, OH5M

Qualifying 1

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA4913.380
2-David GravelWatertown, CT8313.461
3-Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA4813.570
4-Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA2413.575
5-Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K13.627
6-Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K13.885
7-Ryan PriceAshland, VA82214.327
8-Greg HodnettSpring Grove, PA2799.990
9-George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA4099.991

Qualifying 2

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Shane StewartBixby, OK213.470
2-Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S13.472
3-Dave BlaneyHigh Point, NC7013.581
4-Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA1K13.657
5-Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN413.734
6-Cory EliasonVisalia, CA8313.740
7-Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X13.761
8-Caleb HelmsFindlay, OH1713.824
9-John Garvin JrSarver, PA5114.180

Qualifying 3

2 laps
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Brian BrownHigginsville, MO2113.413
2-Donny SchatzFargo, ND1513.584
3-Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M13.601
4-Paul McMahanNashville, TN5113.724
5-Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA4K13.732
6-Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW1813.732
7-Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK913.774
8-Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA113.800

Qualifying 4

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
1-Jason JohnsonEunice, LA4113.663
2-Chad KemenahFindlay, OH10H13.678
3-Tony StewartColumbus, IN1413.829
4-Joey SaldanaBrownsburg, IN2613.959
5-Trey StarksPuyallup, WA4413.997
6-Max StambaughElida, OH5M14.663
7-Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA17B99.993
Mondak Portables
Boss Signs  Graphics
Butlerbuilt Seats
Simpson Race Products
Keizer Wheels
Hoosier Racing Tires
Champion Oil
Rick Rogers Construction
Petersen Media
Classic Ink
All Star Performance
Ft Union Supply  Trading
FK Rod Ends
KSE Racing Products
Craftsman
Wilwood
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
BAPS Auto Paints
Berkebile Oil Company
Mooses LZ Bar  Grill
Smith Precision Titanium
PAK Bars